Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Tilmeldte skytter

Vinterskydning
 
NavnKlubKlasse
Alberte PalmEsbjerg ArcheryDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Alexander Stausgaard SørensenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Amalie SaabyAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Kadet Recurve, klasse 2
Anders FalgrenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Andreas MidtibyVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Langbue
Anker SewohlVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Anna RasmussenLammefjordens BueskytterDame Senior Compound, klasse 2
Anne PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Arild SannesRanders BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Langbue
Arne ThomsenThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Asta Ito-FrederiksenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Micro Recurve, klasse2
August Emil MøllerEsbjerg ArcheryHerre Micro Recurve, klasse2
Ben KollertRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Bjarne Bang MadsenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Bjarne FrankAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Brianna TøtÅrhus BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Carl Holger Lissau-JensenRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Carl-Christian FreuchenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Micro Barbue
Carsten WolterThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Cathrine AndersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Cecilie Nowack Vestergaard PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Christian AndersenBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, elite
Christian HaugeBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Masters Barbue
Christina MøllerRanders BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Langbue
Claudia KollertRønne Bueskytte LaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
David HaugeBueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, JyllandHerre Senior Compound, klasse 1
Dorthe DamkjerBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingDame Senior Compound, klasse 1
Emil Meldgaard ChristensenEsbjerg ArcheryHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Emilie KjærVejle BueskyttelaugDame Senior Compound, klasse 2
Emma Bak Jensen Haderslev BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue
Erik HarlisThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Langbue
Erik NissenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Ernst LethariusAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Eskild K HaagensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Felix StosiekThy BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Langbue
Filuca VangaaAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Flemming EgholmLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Masters Barbue
Flemming GyllenborgGøngen Bueklub, PræstøHerre Masters Barbue
flemming schwickerFrederikssund I.F. 1864Herre Masters Barbue
Frank Nowack PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Frank PedersenVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Langbue
Frants ChristensenUlbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Gustav SkyggelundBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Micro Recurve, klasse2
Gustav ToppenbergÅrhus BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Hannah AndersenLammefjordens BueskytterHerre Aspirant Barbue
Hans Tofte JensenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Masters Barbue
Heine Allan JørgensenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Masters Barbue
Helle HolmVejle BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Henning HougaardSlagelse BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Henny JeremiassenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Masters Recurve
Henrik FrederiksenBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, klasse 1
Henrik NielsenSlagelse BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Henrik RasmussenMidtfyns BueklubHerre Micro Recurve, klasse 1
Henrik RasmussenMidtfyns BueklubHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Ida DalsigLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Micro Barbue
Ida Marie Nissen Haderslev BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue
irina Vraa JensenRanders BueskyttelaugDame Senior Compound, klasse 2
Jack LessowLammefjordens BueskytterHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Jacob LudvigsenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Mini Langbue
Jan Aaroe HansenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Jasmin AmmentorpRanders Bueskyttelaug½ Herre Mini Recurve
Jens SørensenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 1
Jens VangsgaardLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Jeppe FielsøEsbjerg ArcheryHerre Micro Recurve, klasse2
Jesper ChristensenBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Jess Hoffmeyer NielsenRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Masters Recurve
Joachim B PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Barbue
Joan Vestergaard PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Senior Barbue
Johanne Furst worthmannHaderslev BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Johannes Hedegaard MadsenEsbjerg ArcheryHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Johnny TheilSlagelse BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Jonas Doudt PustStensballe I K's BueskytteafdHerre Senior Barbue
Jonas JessenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Jonatan Aaroe HansenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Jonathan Holt HuynhAalborg BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Julie KristensenAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Kadet Recurve, klasse 2
Julie TapaninenÅrhus BueskyttelaugDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Karen ChristensenRønne Bueskytte LaugDame Senior Barbue
Karla SørensenAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Katrine PedersenGøngen Bueklub, PræstøDame Senior Barbue
Kent DamkjerBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, elite
Kim Gøtche ChristensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Kim JakobsenLammefjordens BueskytterHerre Masters Compound
Kitt LohmannBueskytteforeningen ArcusDame Aspirant Langbue
Kjeld HauptVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Klara NielsenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Barbue
Kristian AndersenGøngen Bueklub, PræstøHerre Kadet Compound, klasse 1
Kristine BæverÅrhus BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Lars Borg Vestergaard Aabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Lars Christian AdradosThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Lars Vittrup JørgensenRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Senior Barbue
Lea EderBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 1
Lennart DahlqvistMidtfyns BueklubHerre Masters Langbue
Line AndersenGøngen Bueklub, PræstøDame Senior Compound, klasse 1
Lis NielsenAabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Senior Barbue
Lotte Maria AndersenFrederikssund I.F. 1864Dame Senior Barbue
Louise HaugeBueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, JyllandDame Senior Compound, klasse 1
Luke OlsenÅrhus BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue
Lærke EderBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingDame Senior Compound, klasse 1
Mads Jørgensen Haderslev BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Compound, klasse 2
Mads SchultzBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Magnus BagerAalborg BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, elite
Magnus ChristensenVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Magnus JensenAalborg BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Compound, klasse 2
Maja GrambowHaderslev BueskyttelaugDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Maksymilian GorskiThy BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue
Maria Bastrup MøllerRanders Bueskyttelaug½ Herre Mini Recurve
Marianne KristoffersenRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Masters Recurve
Marianne Malmqvist OblingBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Langbue
Mathias Neerhauge KrogVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Mathæus ChristensenRønne Bueskytte Laug½ Herre Micro Compound
Mia SkovÅrhus BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Mia VestergaardEsbjerg ArcheryDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Michael FitzwilliamsMiddelfart BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Michael HolmVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Michael LindstrømStensballe I K's BueskytteafdHerre Senior Langbue
Mikkel EriksenÅrhus BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Mikkel HenriksenÅrhus BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Mikkel HolmBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Mini Barbue
Mikkel MathiasenAalborg BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Mogens TobiasenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Molly LützenVejle BueskyttelaugDame Micro Langbue
Morten Røn RadoorEsbjerg ArcheryHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Naya Jefsen Aabenraa BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Nellie EmanuelsenAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Kadet Recurve, klasse 2
Nichlas BryldBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, klasse 1
Nicolai AndersenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Ninna QuaadeBueskytteforeningen ArcusDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Noa LysellLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Patrick Hindsgavl-ChristensenBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Mini Compound, klasse 2
Paw LohmannBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Senior Langbue
Pernille SkovgaardMiddelfart BueskyttelaugDame Masters Compound
Peter LundsgaardLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Senior Barbue
Phillip DankelevVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Pia Rikke DankelevVordingborg BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Pil Munk Carlsen Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingDame Senior Compound, klasse 1
Rasmus BramsenBroby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHerre Senior Compound, elite
Rasmus ChristensenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Rasmus Toftdal Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerHerre Aspirant Compound, klasse 2
René Johannsen AsmussenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Ronnie JørgensenLammefjordens BueskytterHerre Senior Barbue
Samuel MousingBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Micro Barbue
Sebastian Neerhauge KrogVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Sebastian NielsenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Sebastian Nowack Vestergaard PetersenAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Barbue
Simon Førby LarsenThy BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Simon StrømgaardThy BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Sofie NissenHaderslev BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Stig Andersen (C)Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Senior Compound, elite
Stig Andersen (R)Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Senior Recurve, elite
Svend Dahl-PetersenHillerød BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Svend Erik JensenRanders BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Svend ØrrildVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Compound
Søren Bo SørensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Theis HjortFrederikssund I.F. 1864Herre Senior Barbue
Theis LüztenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Theo SchoeneburgRanders Bueskyttelaug½ Herre Mini Recurve
Thomas HolmstrømUlbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingHerre Masters Barbue
Thomas NahmensAabenraa BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Tilde Holt HuynhAalborg BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Tobias Busk ØstrupViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, elite
Tomas JensenVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Torsten Ito-FrederiksenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Trine ToftdalMagleby Høj- og EfterskolerDame Senior Compound, klasse 2
Tristan OlsenÅrhus BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Recurve, klasse2
Victoria Kjær OffersenViborg BueskyttelaugDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Wiktor KjæpLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
William LarsenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Mini Barbue