Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Tilmeldte skytter

Vinterskydning
 
NavnKlubKlasse
Anders HansenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Junior Barbue
Andreas MidtibyVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Angelina LindstenVordingborg BueskyttelaugDame Mini Recurve, klasse 1
Anker SewohlVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Bjarne Bang MadsenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Carl Holger Lissau-JensenRønne Bueskytte LaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Cecilie KernthLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Dame Aspirant Barbue
Christian HaugeBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Masters Barbue
Felix StosiekThy BueskyttelaugHerre Junior Langbue
Flemming EgholmLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Masters Barbue
Frank Pedersen BVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Frank Pedersen LVordingborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Langbue
Hans Peter FreuchenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Micro Barbue
Hans Tofte JensenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Masters Barbue
Heine Allan JørgensenBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Senior Barbue
Henrik RasmussenMidtfyns BueklubHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Jan Agentoft NielsenStensballe I K's BueskytteafdHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Jette PedersenVordingborg BueskyttelaugDame Senior Barbue
Kim Dyrby HansenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Kim Gøtche ChristensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Kitt LohmannBueskytteforeningen ArcusDame Aspirant Langbue
Lars Christian AdradosThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Barbue
Lars Vittrup JørgensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Barbue
Lea EderBueskytteforeningen ArcusDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Leif ChristiansenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Masters Barbue
Lennart Dahlqvist Midtfyns BueklubHerre Masters Langbue
Linus LützenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Aspirant Barbue
Lykke SørensenVordingborg BueskyttelaugDame Senior Barbue
Maksymilian GorskiThy BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue
Markus NielsenLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Aspirant Barbue
Molly LützenVejle BueskyttelaugDame Micro Langbue
Morten Krogager-NielsenThy BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Langbue
Naja Eleonora Klinch ElkjærVejle BueskyttelaugDame Micro Barbue
Nicolai AndersenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Nina QuaadeBueskytteforeningen ArcusDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Oscar Lykke ClausenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Micro Barbue
Paw LohmannBueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Senior Langbue
Pia DankelevVordingborg BueskyttelaugDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Rasmus Christensen (K)Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Siffrine Enghave Lissau-JensenRønne Bueskytte Laug½ Dame Micro Recurve
Svend ChristensenHillerød BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Svend Dahl-PetersenHillerød BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Søren Bo SørensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Søren Bo SørensenViborg BueskyttelaugHerre Masters Recurve
Theis LützenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Senior Langbue
Victoria Kjær OffersenViborg BueskyttelaugDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Wiktor KjæpLollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
William Klinch NielsenVejle BueskyttelaugHerre Mini Barbue