Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Tilmeldte skytter

Vinterskydning
 
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Mogens TobiasenHerre Masters Compound
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusNavnKlasse
Lea EderDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Kitt LohmannDame Aspirant Langbue
Rasmus Christensen (K)Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1
Nina QuaadeDame Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Heine Allan JørgensenHerre Senior Barbue
Paw LohmannHerre Senior Langbue
Christian HaugeHerre Masters Barbue
Hillerød BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Svend ChristensenHerre Masters Recurve
Svend Dahl-PetersenHerre Masters Recurve
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010NavnKlasse
Hans Peter FreuchenHerre Micro Barbue
Cecilie KernthDame Aspirant Barbue
Wiktor KjæpHerre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Markus NielsenHerre Aspirant Barbue
Flemming EgholmHerre Masters Barbue
Hans Tofte JensenHerre Masters Barbue
Leif ChristiansenHerre Masters Barbue
Midtfyns BueklubNavnKlasse
Henrik RasmussenHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Lennart Dahlqvist Herre Masters Langbue
Rønne Bueskytte LaugNavnKlasse
Siffrine Enghave Lissau-Jensen½ Dame Micro Recurve
Carl Holger Lissau-JensenHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Stensballe I K's BueskytteafdNavnKlasse
Jan Agentoft NielsenHerre Senior Compound, klasse 2
Thy BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Maksymilian GorskiHerre Mini Barbue
Felix StosiekHerre Junior Langbue
Lars Christian AdradosHerre Masters Barbue
Morten Krogager-NielsenHerre Masters Langbue
Vejle BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Naja Eleonora Klinch ElkjærDame Micro Barbue
Molly LützenDame Micro Langbue
Oscar Lykke ClausenHerre Micro Barbue
William Klinch NielsenHerre Mini Barbue
Linus LützenHerre Aspirant Barbue
Anders HansenHerre Junior Barbue
Kim Dyrby HansenHerre Senior Recurve, klasse 2
Theis LützenHerre Senior Langbue
Viborg BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Nicolai AndersenHerre Mini Recurve, klasse 2
Victoria Kjær OffersenDame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2
Lars Vittrup JørgensenHerre Senior Barbue
Bjarne Bang MadsenHerre Masters Recurve
Kim Gøtche ChristensenHerre Masters Recurve
Søren Bo SørensenHerre Masters Recurve
Søren Bo SørensenHerre Masters Recurve
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugNavnKlasse
Angelina LindstenDame Mini Recurve, klasse 1
Pia DankelevDame Senior Recurve, klasse 1
Jette PedersenDame Senior Barbue
Lykke SørensenDame Senior Barbue
Andreas MidtibyHerre Senior Barbue
Anker SewohlHerre Masters Recurve
Frank Pedersen BHerre Masters Barbue
Frank Pedersen LHerre Masters Langbue