Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Tilmeldte skytter

Vinterskydning
 
Dame Micro LangbueKlubNavn
Vejle BueskyttelaugMolly Lützen
Herre Micro Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Midtfyns BueklubHenrik Rasmussen
Herre Micro Recurve, klasse2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusAsta Ito-Frederiksen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusGustav Skyggelund
Esbjerg ArcheryAugust Emil Møller
Esbjerg ArcheryJeppe Fielsø
Århus BueskyttelaugTristan Olsen
½ Herre Micro CompoundKlubNavn
Rønne Bueskytte LaugMathæus Christensen
Herre Micro BarbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusSamuel Mousing
Haderslev BueskyttelaugSofie Nissen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Carl-Christian Freuchen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Ida Dalsig
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugMagnus Christensen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugMathias Neerhauge Krog
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugPhillip Dankelev
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugSebastian Neerhauge Krog
Dame Mini Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugCathrine Andersen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugNaya Jefsen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugFiluca Vangaa
Aalborg BueskyttelaugTilde Holt Huynh
Haderslev BueskyttelaugJohanne Furst worthmann
Århus BueskyttelaugBrianna Tøt
Herre Mini Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusJens Sørensen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusLea Eder
Herre Mini Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusTorsten Ito-Frederiksen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Jens Vangsgaard
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Wiktor Kjæp
Rønne Bueskytte LaugBen Kollert
Rønne Bueskytte LaugCarl Holger Lissau-Jensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugEskild K Haagensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugNicolai Andersen
Århus BueskyttelaugGustav Toppenberg
½ Herre Mini RecurveKlubNavn
Randers BueskyttelaugJasmin Ammentorp
Randers BueskyttelaugMaria Bastrup Møller
Randers BueskyttelaugTheo Schoeneburg
Herre Mini Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugMagnus Jensen
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingPatrick Hindsgavl-Christensen
Herre Mini BarbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusMikkel Holm
Haderslev BueskyttelaugEmma Bak Jensen
Haderslev BueskyttelaugIda Marie Nissen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010William Larsen
Thy BueskyttelaugMaksymilian Gorski
Århus BueskyttelaugLuke Olsen
Herre Mini LangbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusJacob Ludvigsen
Dame Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugAnne Petersen
Esbjerg ArcheryAlberte Palm
Haderslev BueskyttelaugMaja Grambow
Viborg BueskyttelaugVictoria Kjær Offersen
Århus BueskyttelaugJulie Tapaninen
Dame Aspirant LangbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusKitt Lohmann
Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJonas Jessen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJonathan Holt Huynh
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusMads Schultz
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusRasmus Christensen
Esbjerg ArcheryJohannes Hedegaard Madsen
Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJonatan Aaroe Hansen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugMikkel Mathiasen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Noa Lysell
Herre Aspirant Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Haderslev BueskyttelaugMads Jørgensen
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerRasmus Toftdal
Herre Aspirant BarbueKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJoachim B Petersen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugKlara Nielsen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugSebastian Nowack Vestergaard Petersen
Lammefjordens BueskytterHannah Andersen
Dame Kadet Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugAmalie Saaby
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJulie Kristensen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugNellie Emanuelsen
Herre Kadet Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Gøngen Bueklub, PræstøKristian Andersen
Dame Senior Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugCecilie Nowack Vestergaard Petersen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugKarla Sørensen
Esbjerg ArcheryMia Vestergaard
Århus BueskyttelaugKristine Bæver
Dame Senior Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusNinna Quaade
Rønne Bueskytte LaugClaudia Kollert
Vejle BueskyttelaugHelle Holm
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugPia Rikke Dankelev
Århus BueskyttelaugMia Skov
Dame Senior Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingDorthe Damkjer
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingLærke Eder
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingPil Munk Carlsen
Bueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, JyllandLouise Hauge
Gøngen Bueklub, PræstøLine Andersen
Dame Senior Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Lammefjordens BueskytterAnna Rasmussen
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerTrine Toftdal
Randers Bueskyttelaugirina Vraa Jensen
Vejle BueskyttelaugEmilie Kjær
Dame Senior BarbueKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJoan Vestergaard Petersen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugLis Nielsen
Frederikssund I.F. 1864Lotte Maria Andersen
Gøngen Bueklub, PræstøKatrine Pedersen
Rønne Bueskytte LaugKaren Christensen
Herre Senior Recurve, eliteKlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugMagnus Bager
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusStig Andersen (R)
Viborg BueskyttelaugTobias Busk Østrup
Herre Senior Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJan Aaroe Hansen
Esbjerg ArcheryEmil Meldgaard Christensen
Esbjerg ArcheryMorten Røn Radoor
Herre Senior Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugSebastian Nielsen
Midtfyns BueklubHenrik Rasmussen
Vejle BueskyttelaugMichael Holm
Århus BueskyttelaugMikkel Eriksen
Århus BueskyttelaugMikkel Henriksen
Herre Senior Compound, eliteKlubNavn
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingChristian Andersen
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingKent Damkjer
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingRasmus Bramsen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusStig Andersen (C)
Herre Senior Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingHenrik Frederiksen
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingNichlas Bryld
Bueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, JyllandDavid Hauge
Herre Senior Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugFrank Nowack Petersen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugRené Johannsen Asmussen
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingJesper Christensen
Lammefjordens BueskytterJack Lessow
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Anders Falgren
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingFrants Christensen
Vejle BueskyttelaugAlexander Stausgaard Sørensen
Herre Senior BarbueKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugBjarne Frank
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugErnst Letharius
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugLars Borg Vestergaard
Frederikssund I.F. 1864Theis Hjort
Lammefjordens BueskytterRonnie Jørgensen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Peter Lundsgaard
Rønne Bueskytte LaugLars Vittrup Jørgensen
Slagelse BueskyttelaugJohnny Theil
Stensballe I K's BueskytteafdJonas Doudt Pust
Thy BueskyttelaugSimon Førby Larsen
Thy BueskyttelaugSimon Strømgaard
Vejle BueskyttelaugTheis Lüzten
Herre Senior LangbueKlubNavn
Broby Sg&I's BueskytteafdelingMarianne Malmqvist Obling
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusPaw Lohmann
Randers BueskyttelaugArild Sannes
Randers BueskyttelaugChristina Møller
Stensballe I K's BueskytteafdMichael Lindstrøm
Thy BueskyttelaugFelix Stosiek
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugAndreas Midtiby
Dame Masters CompoundKlubNavn
Middelfart BueskyttelaugPernille Skovgaard
Herre Masters RecurveKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugThomas Nahmens
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHenny Jeremiassen
Hillerød BueskyttelaugSvend Dahl-Petersen
Rønne Bueskytte LaugJess Hoffmeyer Nielsen
Rønne Bueskytte LaugMarianne Kristoffersen
Viborg BueskyttelaugBjarne Bang Madsen
Viborg BueskyttelaugKim Gøtche Christensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugSøren Bo Sørensen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugAnker Sewohl
Herre Masters CompoundKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugErik Nissen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugMogens Tobiasen
Lammefjordens BueskytterKim Jakobsen
Randers BueskyttelaugSvend Erik Jensen
Slagelse BueskyttelaugHenning Hougaard
Slagelse BueskyttelaugHenrik Nielsen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugSvend Ørrild
Herre Masters BarbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusChristian Hauge
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHeine Allan Jørgensen
Frederikssund I.F. 1864flemming schwicker
Gøngen Bueklub, PræstøFlemming Gyllenborg
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Flemming Egholm
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Hans Tofte Jensen
Middelfart BueskyttelaugMichael Fitzwilliams
Thy BueskyttelaugArne Thomsen
Thy BueskyttelaugCarsten Wolter
Thy BueskyttelaugLars Christian Adrados
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingThomas Holmstrøm
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugKjeld Haupt
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugTomas Jensen
Herre Masters LangbueKlubNavn
Midtfyns BueklubLennart Dahlqvist
Thy BueskyttelaugErik Harlis
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugFrank Pedersen