Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Tilmeldte skytter

Vinterskydning
 
½ Dame Micro BarbueKlubNavn
Thy BueskyttelaugZofia Angelique Aquinde Geronimo
½ Dame Micro RecurveKlubNavn
Rønne Bueskytte LaugSiffrine Enghave Lissau-Jensen
½ Herre Mini BarbueKlubNavn
Thy BueskyttelaugMaksymilian Gorski
Thy BueskyttelaugTorbjørn Lundin
Dame Micro BarbueKlubNavn
Haderslev BueskyttelaugSofie Nissen
Thy BueskyttelaugEmilie Dragsbæk Overgaard
Vejle BueskyttelaugNaja Eleonora Klinch Elkjær
Dame Micro LangbueKlubNavn
Vejle BueskyttelaugMolly Lützen
Herre Micro Recurve, klasse2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusGustav Skyggelund
Esbjerg ArcheryElla Kobbelgaard Jensen
Herre Micro Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJeppe Andersen
TIK BueskydningAlexander Gluch-Jessen
Herre Micro BarbueKlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusSilas Lau Nielsen
Haderslev BueskyttelaugChristian Krab
Hinnum HutAndrev christensen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Hans Peter Freuchen
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerJeppe Lund Masting
Vejle BueskyttelaugOscar Lykke Clausen
Dame Mini Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugFiluca Vangaa
Aalborg BueskyttelaugTilde Holt Huynh
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugAngelina Lindsten
Dame Mini Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Hinnum HutMikela Grøndahl
Herre Mini Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusAsta Ito-Frederiksen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusSamuel Mousing
Esbjerg ArcheryAugust Emil Møller
Esbjerg ArcheryJeppe Fielsø
Esbjerg ArcheryKarl-Kristian Norup
Esbjerg ArcheryVictor Errebo
Rønne Bueskytte LaugCarl Holger Lissau-Jensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugAndreas Holm Nielsen
Viborg BueskyttelaugNicolai Andersen
Århus BueskyttelaugNaja Jøhnke
Herre Mini BarbueKlubNavn
Haderslev BueskyttelaugChia Jürgensen
Haderslev BueskyttelaugIda Marie Nissen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Carl-Christian Freuchen
Thy BueskyttelaugSimon Harlis
Vejle BueskyttelaugWilliam Klinch Nielsen
Dame Aspirant BarbueKlubNavn
Hinnum HutSigne søgaard
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Cecilie Kernth
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerSita Merle Nørr
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerVictoria Wilki
Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJonas Jessen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJonathan Holt Huynh
Aalborg BueskyttelaugMikkel Mathiasen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusJens E. Sørensen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusLea Eder
Herre Aspirant Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJonatan Aaroe Hansen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusPatrik Pedersen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusTorsten Ito-Frederiksen
Esbjerg ArcherySandra Holte
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Wiktor Kjæp
Stensballe I K's BueskytteafdLucas Kristensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugVictoria Kjær Offersen
Herre Aspirant Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Hinnum HutAlexsej Pedersen
TIK BueskydningCaroline Jørgensen
Herre Aspirant BarbueKlubNavn
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Markus Nielsen
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingTomas Andersen
Vejle BueskyttelaugLinus Lützen
Herre Kadet Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugAmalie Saaby
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJulie Kristensen
Hinnum HutKaren Skovgaard
Hinnum HutSøren Hviid van Straten
Herre Junior BarbueKlubNavn
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerCarl Sindung Krog Sørensen
Thy BueskyttelaugSimon Strømgaard
Vejen BueskytteforeningVictor W Straarup
Vejle BueskyttelaugAnders Hansen
Herre Junior LangbueKlubNavn
Thy BueskyttelaugFelix Stosiek
Dame Senior Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugNellie Emanuelsen
Esbjerg ArcheryMia Vestergaard
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugPia Dankelev
Dame Senior Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusNinna Quaade
Galten Skovby BueskydningCorinne Engelund
Galten Skovby BueskydningJulie Charlotte Nielsen
Galten Skovby BueskydningKristina Andersen
Århus BueskyttelaugMaria Jæger
Århus BueskyttelaugMatilde Friis
Århus BueskyttelaugSara S Kjeldgaard
Dame Senior BarbueKlubNavn
Frederikssund I.F. 1864Lotte Andersen
Haderslev BueskyttelaugAndra Hotnogu
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugJette Pedersen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugLykke Sørensen
Dame Senior LangbueKlubNavn
Hillerød BueskyttelaugHanna Ø Nielsen
Herre Senior Recurve, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugJan Aaroe Hansen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusRasmus Christensen
Esbjerg ArcheryEmil Meldgaard Christensen
Esbjerg ArcheryMorten Radoor
Herre Senior Recurve, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugAndreas Bork
Aalborg BueskyttelaugCarl Peter Conrad
Haderslev BueskyttelaugTommy Jürgensen
Hinnum HutFinn møller nielsen
Hinnum HutTorben hviid
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Rasmus Fogt
Midtfyns BueklubHenrik Rasmussen
Vejle BueskyttelaugKim Dyrby Hansen
Århus BueskyttelaugJan D. Schøder
Århus BueskyttelaugLasse Fisker
Herre Senior Compound, klasse 1KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJonas Ørts Hansen
TIK BueskydningJack Lessow
Herre Senior Compound, klasse 2KlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugChristian Larsen
Aalborg BueskyttelaugKeld Lauridsen
Hinnum HutDavid heering
Hinnum HutOle husum
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerDaniel Greibe Coln
Magleby Høj- og EfterskolerTrine Aadahl Larsen
Rønne Bueskytte LaugChris Kristoffersen
Stensballe I K's BueskytteafdJan Agentoft Nielsen
TIK BueskydningAnna Rasmussen
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingFrants Christensen
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingJean Lyster Rødsgaard
Århus BueskyttelaugMorten Krogsgaard Jørgensen
Herre Senior BarbueKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugErnst Letharius
Aalborg BueskyttelaugJoakim Belch
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusHeine Allan Jørgensen
Frederikssund I.F. 1864mads hejnfelt
Frederikssund I.F. 1864Theis Hjort
Nykøbing F BueskyttelaugKim Sørensen
Thy BueskyttelaugKlaus Kragh
Thy BueskyttelaugLars Petersen
Thy BueskyttelaugMike Petersen
Viborg BueskyttelaugLars Vittrup Jørgensen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugAndreas Midtiby
Herre Senior LangbueKlubNavn
Aalborg BueskyttelaugSteen Hansen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusMick Hansen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusPaw Lohmann
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingMartin Jørgensen
Vejle BueskyttelaugTheis Lützen
Dame Masters LangbueKlubNavn
Galten Skovby BueskydningMarianne H. Pedersen
Herre Masters RecurveKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugHans Joachim Boysen
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugThomas Nahmens
Galten Skovby BueskydningKim Jul Pedersen
Hillerød BueskyttelaugJens Rytter
Hillerød BueskyttelaugSvend Christensen
Hillerød BueskyttelaugSvend Dahl-Petersen
Rønne Bueskytte LaugJess H. Nielsen
Viborg BueskyttelaugBjarne Bang Madsen
Viborg BueskyttelaugKim Gøtche Christensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugSøren Bo Sørensen
Viborg BueskyttelaugSøren Bo Sørensen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugAnker Sewohl
Århus BueskyttelaugPoul Jøhnke
Herre Masters CompoundKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugMogens Tobiasen
Galten Skovby BueskydningCarsten René Pedersen
Galten Skovby BueskydningHenrik Thomsen
Galten Skovby BueskydningJohn Balle Jensen
TIK BueskydningLars Nilsson
Vejen BueskytteforeningArne J Nielsen
Herre Masters BarbueKlubNavn
Aabenraa BueskyttelaugFritz Andersen
Bueskytteforeningen ArcusChristian Hauge
Frederikssund I.F. 1864Flemming Schwicker
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Flemming Egholm
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Hans Tofte Jensen
Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010Leif Christiansen
Thy BueskyttelaugLars Christian Adrados
Ulbølle Sg&If, BueskytteafdelingThomas Holmstrøm
Vejen BueskytteforeningKim Møller
Vejen BueskytteforeningSøren Weigelt
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugFrank Pedersen B
Herre Masters LangbueKlubNavn
Galten Skovby BueskydningKarsten Paulsen
Midtfyns BueklubLennart Dahlqvist
Thy BueskyttelaugErik Harlis
Thy BueskyttelaugMorten Krogager-Nielsen
Vordingborg BueskyttelaugFrank Pedersen L