Vinterskydning

Bueskydning Danmark Vinterskydning

Indbetalings oversigt

Vinterskydning

Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug (3068)

Antal skytter: 16
Lis Nielsen - DSB1
Frank Christiansen - HOB1
Fritz Andersen - HOB1
Tom Jensen - HOB1
Jeppe Andersen - HAC2
Sisse Gram - DSC1
Tonny Gram - HSC1
Frederik Gram - HSC2
Marcel Boysen - HSC2
Mike Bastin - HMnR2
Jonas Jessen - HKR1
Jonatan Aaroe Hansen - HKR2
Matias Aaroe Hansen - HKR2
Jan Aaroe Hansen - HSR1
Hans Joachim Boysen - HOR1
Thomas Nahmens - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 6
Masters - 5
Aspirant - 1
Mini - 1
Kadet - 3

Hold
18m Recurve - Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Recurve - Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug 2
18m Compound - Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Barbue - Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug 1

Aalborg Bueskyttelaug (3035)

Antal skytter: 13
Steen Hansen - HSL1
Christian Larsen - HSC1
René Jensen - HSC2
Keld Lauridsen - HOC1
Christian Hougaard - HMnR1
Tilde Holt Huynh - HMnR1
Cecilie Hermann - DAR1
Filuca Vangaa - DAR1
Mikkel Mathiasen - HKR1
Nellie Emanuelsen - HKR1
Amalie Saaby - DSR1
Julie Kristensen - DSR1
Janni Lodberg - DSR2

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 6
Masters - 1
Mini - 2
Aspirant - 2
Kadet - 2

Hold
12m Recurve - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Recurve - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Compound - Aalborg Bueskyttelaug 1

Bueskytteforeningen Arcus (2043)

Antal skytter: 5
Asta Ito-Frederiksen - DMnR2
Samuel Mousing - HMnR2
Torsten Ito-Frederiksen - HAR1
Rasmus Christensen - HKRE
Jens Sørensen - HKR1

Ialt per klasse:
Mini - 2
Aspirant - 1
Kadet - 2

Hold
12m Recurve - Bueskytteforeningen Arcus 1

Esbjerg Archery (3013)

Antal skytter: 4
Amalie Bay Enevoldsen - HMcR1
Ella Kobbelgaard - DMnR2
Jonas Bækby Jensen - HMnR2
August Emil Møller - HAR1

Ialt per klasse:
Micro - 1
Mini - 2
Aspirant - 1

Hold

Frederiksværk Bueskytteforening (4034)

Antal skytter: 2
Emma Hansen - DMcB1
Mikala B Andersen - DKB1

Ialt per klasse:
Micro - 1
Kadet - 1

Hold

Galten Skovby Bueskydning (3030)

Antal skytter: 16
Karsten Paulsen - HOL1
Julie Dalgaard - DMcB1
Laura Nygaard skov - DMcB1
Rasmus Edelholt - HMnB1
Rasmus Edelholt - HMnB1
Klara Almsten - DSB1
B John Balle Jensen - HOB1
Laura Husted Andersen - DSC1
C John Balle Jensen - HOC1
Carsten René Pedersen - HOC1
henrik Thomsen - HOC1
Corinne Engelund - DSR2
Julie Nielsen - DSR2
Rumle Rahbek - HSR1
Kristina B R Andersen - DOR1
Kim Jul Pedersen - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 7
Micro - 2
Mini - 2
Senior - 5

Hold
18m Recurve - Galten Skovby Bueskydning 1
18m Compound - Galten Skovby Bueskydning 1

Gøngen Bueklub, Præstø (3006)

Antal skytter: 2
Line Andersen - DSC1
Sarah Mørk - HSC2

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 2

Hold

Haderslev Bueskyttelaug (3017)

Antal skytter: 4
Christian Krab - HMcB1
Emanuel Røgen - HMnB1
Ida Marie Nissen - HAB1
bertil - HMcR1

Ialt per klasse:
Micro - 2
Mini - 1
Aspirant - 1

Hold

Hillerød Bueskyttelaug (4042)

Antal skytter: 2
Svend Christensen - HOR1
Svend Dahl-Petersen - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 2

Hold

Hinnum Hut (3019)

Antal skytter: 8
Signe søgaard - HAB1
Ole husum - HOB1
Mickela D. G. Nielsen - HMnC2
Vega Stilling Syhler - HAC2
Jennifer johnson - DMnR2
Karen S. Nielsen - HKR2
Finn møller nielsen - HOR1
Torben hviid madsen - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Aspirant - 2
Masters - 3
Mini - 2
Kadet - 1

Hold
18m Recurve - Hinnum Hut 1

Lammefjordens Bueskytter (3008)

Antal skytter: 5
Helene Jacobsen - DOB1
Claus Andersen - HOB1
Marc Vinther - HSC1
Martin Bærentsen - HSC1
Kim Jakobsen - HOC1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 3
Senior - 2

Hold
18m Compound - Lammefjordens Bueskytter 1

Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 (3005)

Antal skytter: 7
Berit Bech - DOB1
Marianne Rasmussen - DOB1
Peter Lundsgaard - HOB1
Anders F. Jacobsen - HOC1
Wiktor Kjæp - HKR2
Simon Robbers - HSR2
Rasmus Fogt - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 5
Kadet - 1
Senior - 1

Hold
18m Recurve - Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 1
18m Barbue - Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 1

Midtfyns Bueklub (2069)

Antal skytter: 8
Ellen - DAL1
Lennart Dahlqvist - HOL1
Emilie Lindberg - DMcBX
Johan Schow - HAB1
Mira Rasmussen - HMcR1
Sebastian Tiettje - HAR1
Henrik Rasmussen - HSR2
Kim Lindberg - HSR2

Ialt per klasse:
Aspirant - 3
Masters - 1
Micro - 2
Senior - 2

Hold

Nykøbing F Bueskyttelaug (4052)

Antal skytter: 4
Gustav Rej - HMcB1
Jeppe Black Lund - HMcB1
Julie Olsen - DSB1
Kim Sørensen - HSB1

Ialt per klasse:
Micro - 2
Senior - 2

Hold

Rønne Bueskytte Laug (1002)

Antal skytter: 6
Martin Birk - HSB1
Palle Olsen - HOC1
Siffrine Enghave Lissau-Jensen - HMcR1
Carl Holger Lissau-Jensen - HKR1
Bjørn Christensen - HSR2
Jess H. Nielsen - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 2
Masters - 2
Micro - 1
Kadet - 1

Hold
18m Recurve - Rønne Bueskytte Laug 1

Slagelse Bueskyttelaug (4055)

Antal skytter: 4
Theo Anthonisen - HMnB1
Stella Schmidt - DSB1
Johnny Theil - HSB1
Kenneth Jensen - HSB1

Ialt per klasse:
Mini - 1
Senior - 3

Hold
18m Barbue - Slagelse Bueskyttelaug 1

Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd (3026)

Antal skytter: 11
Jan Agentoft Nielsen - HSL1
Michael S. Lindstrøm - HSL1
Sebastian Broen - HSL1
Sonny Broen - HSL1
Christian Andersen - HSB1
Jonas Daudt Pust - HSB1
Martin Tøt - HSB1
Cirkeline Kronborg Videler - DMcRX
Matilde Wester Hansen - DMcRX
Sannah Tøt - DMcRX
Mai Adelholm - DOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 7
Micro - 3
Masters - 1

Hold
18m Langbue - Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd 1
18m Barbue - Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd 1

Thy Bueskyttelaug (3002)

Antal skytter: 9
Felix Stosiek - HSL1
Klaus Kragh L - HSL1
Erik Harlis - HOL1
Tine Pedersen - HOL1
Bjørk Kragh Hovgaard - DMcB1
Jonas Thomsen - HMcB1
Cayden Stosiek - HSB1
Klaus Kragh - HSB1
Simon Strømgaard - HSB1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 5
Masters - 2
Micro - 2

Hold
18m Langbue - Thy Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Barbue - Thy Bueskyttelaug 1

TIK Bueskydning (4058)

Antal skytter: 6
Clara Marie Poulsen - DKL1
Jesper Bech Haburg - HSL1
Johan Kondrup Olesen - HMnC2
Lars Nilsson - HOC1
Alfred Hovmand-Hansen - HMcRX
Marcus Espeløv - HMnRX

Ialt per klasse:
Kadet - 1
Senior - 1
Mini - 2
Masters - 1
Micro - 1

Hold

Ulbølle Sg&If, Bueskytteafdeling (2067)

Antal skytter: 8
Martin Jørgensen - HSL1
Louis Andersen - HMcBX
Tomas Andersen - HAB1
Klara Riber Lassen - DJB1
Frederik Lassen - HSB1
Thomas Holmstrøm - HOB1
Jean Lyster Hansen - HSC2
Frants Christensen - HOC1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 3
Micro - 1
Aspirant - 1
Junior - 1
Masters - 2

Hold

Vejen Bueskytteforening (3031)

Antal skytter: 2
Arne J. Nielsen - HOC1
Tove Nielsen - HOC1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 2

Hold

Vejle Bueskyttelaug (3032)

Antal skytter: 2
Jack Jørgensen - HSR2
Kim Dyrby Hansen - HSR2

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 2

Hold

Viborg Bueskyttelaug (3033)

Antal skytter: 6
Ole Leth Hansen - HSB1
Andreas - HMcR1
Cecillie Peeters - DSR2
Bjarne Bang Madsen - HOR1
Kim Gøtche Cristensen - HOR1
Søren Bo Sørensen - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 2
Micro - 1
Masters - 3

Hold
18m Recurve - Viborg Bueskyttelaug 1

Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug (4059)

Antal skytter: 5
Frank PedersenL - HOL1
Jette E. Pedersen - DSB1
Paw Rongsted - HSB1
Frank PedersenB - HOB1
Angelina Lindsten - DAR1

Ialt per klasse:
Masters - 2
Senior - 2
Aspirant - 1

Hold
18m Barbue - Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug 1

Århus Bueskyttelaug (3036)

Antal skytter: 25
Mia Molberg - DSB1
Bastian Staunstrup - HSB1
Silas Sander Nørregaard - HMnCX
Morten Krogsgaard Jørgensen - HSC1
Nikolaj Ringgaard - HSC1
Meta Bak-Riemer - DMcRX
Arthur Horster - HMcRX
Jonathan Daniel Bkgaard - HMcRX
Karl Sørensen - HMnRX
Nicolas Andersen - HMnRX
Valdemar Turmand - HMnRX
Anna Miroshnychenko - DMnRX
Emilie Sofie Vindheim Ladefoged - DMnRX
rebekka Mogensen - DMnRX
Smilla Pedersen - DMnRX
Kristine Bæver - DSR1
Katerina Efenberkova - DSR2
Liv Hansen Sørensen - DSR2
Matilde Friis - DSR2
Sara S Kjeldgaard - DSR2
Jens Juul - HSRE
Pelle Faurskov - HSR1
Lasse Fisker - HSR2
Kirsten Thomsen - DOR1
Jan Bille - HOR1

Ialt per klasse:
Senior - 12
Mini - 8
Micro - 3
Masters - 2

Hold
18m Recurve - Århus Bueskyttelaug 1
18m Recurve - Århus Bueskyttelaug 2
18m Recurve - Århus Bueskyttelaug 3